TxKarts logo

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
 

SH SPINDLES ACCESSORIES

FS036-06
FS037-06
FS038-06
INT0734-06
INT0794-06
INT0956-07
INT0957-07
INT1010-07
INT1011-07
INT0954-07
INT0955-07
FS008-05
VT024-05
AR056AL/TG-08
VT118-06
VT021-05
VT012-05
VT018-05
CU018-08
INT1113-08
ST007TG-08
ST009TG-08
FS019-05
FS016-05
FS018-05
FS005-05
FS030-05
FS008-05
VT118-06
VT018-05
VT024-05
AR056AL/TG-08
VT021-05
VT012-05
FS007-05
 

5X25 SPINDLE LINING - BLACK
STEEL 10X25 SPINDLE LINING  - BLACK
STEEL 25 WASHER FOR HUB LOCKING
HIGH REGULATION SPINDLE WASHER TH 3.80 10 - BLACK COLOUR
PH/SH SPINDLE SCREW - M10
STRAIGHT WASHER UPPER BPHS/08
STRIGHT WASHER LOWER  BPHI/08/SH
UPPER HEAD ECCENTRIC 1 - 1PHS/08-SH
LOWER HEAD ECCENTRIC 1 - 1PHI/08 - SH
UPPER HEAD ECCENTRIC 2 - 2PHS/08
LOWER HEAD ECCENTRIC - 2 - 2PHI/08
14X1,5mm SELFLOCKING NUT
COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M8X35 GALVANIZED
COUNTERSUNK WASHER 8X22mm - AL - ANOD. TITAN GOLD
WASHER 8X13
WASHER 8 X16
HIGH SELF-LOCKING NUT M8 GALVANIZED
LOWER SELF - LOCKING NUT M8 - GALVANYZED
SH SPINDLE BEARING 26X8X10
SPINDLE INSIDE SPACER L 22mm
PR SPINDLE LINING 5mm   TITAN-GOLD
PR SPINDLE LINING 10mm TITAN-GOLD
WASHER ADJUSTABLE SPINDLE HEIGHT 3,85mm TH 8mm -BLACK
8mm SPINDLE SREW
8mm UPPER STRAIGHT BUSH FOR SPINDLE SCREW
8mm LOWER STRAIGHT BUSH FOR SPINDLE SCREW
UPPER HEAD ECCENTRIC 8mm SCREW 1,5
14X1,5mm SELFLOCKING NUT
WASHER 8X13
LOWER SELF - LOCKING NUT M8 - GALVANYZED
COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M8X35 GALVANIZED
COUNTERSUNK WASHER 8X22mm - AL - ANOD. TITAN GOLD
WASHER 8 X16
HIGH SELF-LOCKING NUT M8 GALVANIZED
22X7X8 BEARING FOR SPINDLE
 

[Home] [Whats New] [Contact Us] [Links] [Gallery] [Used Karts for Sale] [New Karts] [Suits & Gear] [CLONE Parts] [Data Guages] [TONY KART] [CRG] [INTREPID] [09-11 Cruiser] [09-11 Speedy Minikart] [09-11 Sirius] [06-08 Explorer 100 Parts] [06-08 Silverstone Parts] [06-08 Cruiser 100 Parts] [Intrepid Parts] [IAME Parilla] [Location] [Hilliard Clutches] [Lubricants/Fuel]